2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 12:06 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / Feeder Calf / Dairy Beef Feeder
20 Heider, Gracelyn 94 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Husky Hustlers
135 Mason, Drew 100 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Husky Hustlers
Beef / General beef judging / 1 Junior (8-10)
81 Jacobs, Jarrod 2946 1st Greene
25 Evoniuk, Riley 2947 2nd Greene
83 Mossing, Catherine 2948 2nd Greene
16 Clelan, John 2949 3rd Greene
73 Stewart, Kellen 2950 4th Greene
74 Stewart, Xander 2951 5th Greene
Beef / General beef judging / 2 Intermediate (11-13)
104 Hawkins, Casen 2941 1st Greene
85 Mossing, William 2942 2nd Greene
29 Midlam, Colton 2943 3rd Greene
106 Hawkins, Bailey 2944 4th Greene
89 Barron, Gracie 2945 5th Greene
Beef / General beef judging / 3 Senior (14-18)
19 Hawkins, Sydnee 2931 1st Greene
2 Warner, Taylor 2932 2nd Greene
100 Cline, Adam 2933 2nd Greene
87 Barron, Daniel 2934 3rd Greene
32 Horney, Ciara 2935 4th Greene
97 Morris, Mary Claire 2936 4th Greene
88 Barron, David 2937 4th Greene
235 Holm, Emma 2938 4th Greene
65 Moore, Eva 2939 5th Greene
112 Ankeney, Rylee 2940 5th Greene
Beef / Market Beef / Market Heifer
103 Heider, Katelyn 112 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
92 Baudendistel, Jebadiah 1123 1st Division Winner Champion Greene T-Birds
46 Oberschlake, Marshall 1604 2nd Division Winner Reserve Champion Greene Husky Hustlers
Beef / Market Beef / Market Steer- Beef
100 Cline, Adam 58 2nd Division Winner Reserve Champion Greene Show Time
103 Heider, Katelyn 111 4th Greene Husky Hustlers
99 Terrill, Landen 145 2nd Greene Show Time
96 Cherpeski, Logan 302 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
91 Rowland, Trent 305 2nd Greene Farmers and Friends
82 Christian, Isaiah 612 4th Greene Next Generation
86 Christian, Maria 619 4th Greene Next Generation
101 Keighley, Travis 746 2nd Greene Husky Hustlers
14 Kosins, Eli 841 4th Greene T-Birds
132 Hamilton, Matthew 983 1st Division Winner Champion, Overall Grand Champion Greene Cedarville FFA
90 Furay, Jacob 1064 1st Greene Barnyard Kids
90 Furay, Jacob 1066 1st Division Winner Champion, Overall Reserve Champion Greene Barnyard Kids
90 Furay, Jacob 1067 5th Greene Barnyard Kids
25 Evoniuk, Riley 1127 2nd Greene Husky Hustlers
110 Wade, Jace 1236 2nd Greene Show Time
106 Hawkins, Bailey 1240 2nd Greene Greene Acres
105 Hawkins, Ally 1248 1st Greene Greene Acres
107 Hawkins, Avery 1256 3rd Greene Greene Acres
81 Jacobs, Jarrod 1334 3rd Greene Barnyard Kids
89 Barron, Gracie 1362 1st Greene Barnyard Kids
94 Stiffler, Austin 1520 5th Greene Farmers and Friends
95 Stiffler, Kendall 1523 5th Greene Farmers and Friends
113 Trimbach, Chloe 1542 5th Greene Clover Valley
97 Morris, Mary Claire 1613 1st Division Winner Reserve Champion Greene Farmers and Friends