2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/10/2022 11:51 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / All Horse Classes / 74: Beginner (W / J) Poles
347 Lundy, Elizabeth 3011 6th Greene
Horse / All Horse Classes / 75: Jr. / Sr. Bend and Jump
117 Reigelsperger, LeeAnn 46 3rd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
173 Shepherd, Sadie 452 2nd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
199 Stoneburner, Jaylen 713 4th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
139 Pack, Michael 736 5th Greene The Misfits
189 Butler, Keith 748 1st Greene 24 Carrots
Poultry / Breeding Pen / Breeding- Hens
236 Hughes, Odessa 862 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
300 Hill, Harper 1376 Pink 4th Greene T-Birds
332 Katter, Samuel 2228 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Family Traditions
200 Adams, Cheyanne 2431 White 3rd Greene Ross Champs
386 Spurr, Mackenna 2461 Yellow 5th Greene Country Rebels
386 Spurr, Mackenna 2464 5th Greene Country Rebels
Poultry / Breeding Pen / Breeding- Pullets 6 months or younger
184 Kroh, Katherine 482 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
185 Kroh, Stewart 486 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
185 Kroh, Stewart 487 White 3rd Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
184 Kroh, Katherine 488 Pink 4th Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
296 Hughes, Uriah 1341 Yellow 5th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
300 Hill, Harper 1382 White 3rd Greene T-Birds
343 Simmons, Ella 1821 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Hare Raisers
362 Carroll, Ava 2181 Blue 1st Overall Reserve Champion Greene Clover Patch
362 Carroll, Ava 2181 Red 1st Overall Reserve Champion Greene Clover Patch
362 Carroll, Ava 2181 Blue 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Clover Patch
362 Carroll, Ava 2181 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Clover Patch
343 Simmons, Ella 2506 Yellow 5th Greene
343 Simmons, Ella 2507 Pink 4th Greene
Poultry / Exhibition Ducks / Exhibition Ducks
343 Simmons, Ella 1822 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Hare Raisers
343 Simmons, Ella 1822 Red 5th Overall Reserve Champion Greene Hare Raisers
363 Brown, Cassidy 2120 Pink 4th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
56 OBanion, Claire 2130 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene T-Birds
343 Simmons, Ella 2508 Yellow 3rd Greene
343 Simmons, Ella 2508 Yellow 5th Greene
343 Simmons, Ella 2509 White 2nd Greene
343 Simmons, Ella 2509 White 3rd Greene
Poultry / Exhibition Turkey / Exhibition Turkey
251 Cox, Mackenzie 1037 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
Poultry / Fancy Chicken / Hen & Rooster Bantam over 1 year
265 Sharrett, Liam 1420 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Show Time
343 Simmons, Ella 1824 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Hare Raisers
343 Simmons, Ella 1824 Red 4th Overall Reserve Champion Greene Hare Raisers
343 Simmons, Ella 1825 Pink 2nd Greene Hare Raisers
343 Simmons, Ella 1825 Pink 4th Greene Hare Raisers
367 Moffitt, Luke 2173 White 3rd Greene Creative Christian Clovers
245 Boggs , Whitney 2296 5th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
245 Boggs , Whitney 2503 Yellow 5th Greene
Poultry / Fancy Chicken / Pullet & Cockerel Bantam less than 1
201 Robbins, James 605 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Clover Valley
201 Robbins, James 605 Blue 4th Overall Grand Champion Greene Clover Valley
201 Robbins, James 610 1st Greene Clover Valley
201 Robbins, James 611 Pink 4th Greene Clover Valley
283 Harlow, Cole 1233 Yellow 5th Greene Show Time
343 Simmons, Ella 1827 3rd Greene Hare Raisers
343 Simmons, Ella 1828 White 3rd Greene Hare Raisers
245 Boggs , Whitney 2297 Red 2nd Overall Reserve Champion Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs