2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 701-750 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 1:25 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Chickens / Market Chickens
11 Eavers, Dallas 2178 Yellow 5th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
372 Sturgeon, Caroline 2233 Pink 4th Greene Country Rebels
378 Johnston , Christopher 2317 White 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
8 Bogan, Connor 2449 Yellow 5th Greene Ross Champs
Poultry / Market Ducks / Market Ducks
118 Green, Tayla 52 Red 2nd Greene Husky Hustlers
119 Allen, Karissa 55 White 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
152 McDufford, Olivia 152 Red 2nd Greene Ross Champs
161 Martin, Ava 197 Pink 4th Greene Noah's Ark
224 Martin, Savannah 787 Yellow 5th Greene Noah's Ark
282 Lloyd, Caydence 1231 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Market Duck Greene Show Time
282 Lloyd, Caydence 1231 Red 1st Reserve Champion Market Duck Greene Show Time
282 Lloyd, Caydence 1231 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Market Duck Greene Show Time
282 Lloyd, Caydence 1231 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Market Duck Greene Show Time
315 Bertelson, Landon 1541 Yellow 5th Greene Kreative Kids
343 Simmons, Ella 1823 Blue 1st Grand Champion Market Duck Greene Hare Raisers
79 Alderman, Mattie 2056 White 3rd Greene Creative Christian Clovers
363 Brown, Cassidy 2118 Pink 4th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
Poultry / Market Turkey / Market Turkey
117 Reigelsperger, LeeAnn 50 Blue 1st Greene Ross Champs
168 Dyer, Tucker 281 Yellow 5th Greene Ross Champs
180 Jamison, Abigail 350 Blue 1st Grand Champion Market Turkey Greene Husky Hustlers
219 Lide, Aubrey 764 White 3rd Greene Greene Acres
220 Lide, Jacob 768 Red 2nd Greene Greene Acres
234 Bloom, Bailey 850 Pink 4th Greene Prime Producers
235 Holm, Emma 853 White 3rd Greene Greeneview FFA
238 Bogan, Dean 881 Red 2nd Greene Noah's Ark
2 Warner, Taylor 907 Yellow 5th Greene Prime Producers
50 Moore, Elaina 938 Yellow 5th Greene Prime Producers
251 Cox, Mackenzie 1039 White 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
272 Manley, Elizabeth 1192 Red 2nd Greene Barnyard Kids
282 Lloyd, Caydence 1232 Pink 4th Greene Show Time
104 Hawkins, Casen 1730 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Market Turkey Greene T-Birds
104 Hawkins, Casen 1730 Red 1st Reserve Champion Market Turkey Greene T-Birds
104 Hawkins, Casen 1730 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Market Turkey Greene T-Birds
104 Hawkins, Casen 1730 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Market Turkey Greene T-Birds
237 Bogan, Allison 3009 Pink 4th Greene Noah's Ark
Poultry / Poultry Showmanship / Intermediate (11-13)
161 Martin, Ava 198 Red 2nd Greene Noah's Ark
224 Martin, Savannah 788 White 3rd Greene Noah's Ark
236 Hughes, Odessa 861 Blue 1st Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
331 Katter, Emma 2224 Yellow 5th Greene Family Traditions
343 Simmons, Ella 3036 Pink 4th Greene
Poultry / Poultry Showmanship / Jr. (8-10)
140 Shoemaker, Riah 119 Pink 4th Greene T-Birds
200 Adams, Cheyanne 821 Red 2nd Greene Ross Champs
21 Ison, Paisley 1272 Yellow 5th Greene Ross Champs
296 Hughes, Uriah 1343 White 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
152 McDufford, Olivia 1890 Blue 1st Greene Ross Champs
Poultry / Poultry Showmanship / Novice (first year only, regardless of age)
72 Stewart, Ayana 795 White 3rd Greene Prime Producers
73 Stewart, Kellen 797 Yellow 5th Greene Prime Producers
260 Johnson, Caleb T. 3037 Blue 1st Greene
201 Robbins, James 3038 Red 2nd Greene
170 Ayers, Gavin 3039 Pink 4th Greene