2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 751-800 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/10/2022 11:51 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Poultry Showmanship / Sr. (14-over)
146 Laudermilk, Dylan 3022 Yellow 5th Greene
119 Allen, Karissa 3032 Blue 1st Greene
118 Green, Tayla 3033 Red 2nd Greene
185 Kroh, Stewart 3034 White 3rd Greene
363 Brown, Cassidy 3035 Pink 4th Greene
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / Ewe Lamb
12 Fannin, Brooklyn 740 5th Greene Prime Producers
36 Parsons, Zoey 865 3rd Greene Prime Producers
30 Harlow, Elizabeth 1287 6th Greene Show Time
31 Harlow, Karlie 1290 4th Greene Show Time
3 Blair, Greyden 1558 3rd Greene T-Birds
37 Spracklen, Ernie 2012 1st Overall Breeding Ewe Greene Next Generation
59 Percival, Wyatt 2074 2nd Greene Kreative Kids
59 Percival, Wyatt 2075 1st Champion Sheep Exhibitor Greene Kreative Kids
43 Rubio, Austin 2160 2nd Greene Eager Beavers
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / Ram Lamb
115 Day, Sidney 2050 2nd Greene Prime Producers
59 Percival, Wyatt 2071 1st Overall Breeding Ram Greene Kreative Kids
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / Yearling Ewe
36 Parsons, Zoey 866 5th Greene Prime Producers
60 Travis, Frankie 1158 1st Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
3 Blair, Greyden 1628 1st Greene T-Birds
115 Day, Sidney 2057 4th Greene Prime Producers
59 Percival, Wyatt 2072 2nd Greene Kreative Kids
59 Percival, Wyatt 2073 1st Supreme Breeding Sheep Greene Kreative Kids
42 Rubio, Lucas 2154 2nd Greene Eager Beavers
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / Yearling Ram
59 Percival, Wyatt 2070 1st Supreme Breeding Sheep Greene Kreative Kids
Sheep / General sheep judging / 1 Junior (8-10)
25 Evoniuk, Riley 2907 1st Greene
81 Jacobs, Jarrod 2908 2nd Greene
73 Stewart, Kellen 2909 3rd Greene
83 Mossing, Catherine 2910 4th Greene
74 Stewart, Xander 2911 5th Greene
Sheep / General sheep judging / 2 Intermediate (11-13)
104 Hawkins, Casen 2901 1st Greene
145 Miller, Alyssa 2902 1st Greene
312 Leaming, Reese 2903 2nd Greene
106 Hawkins, Bailey 2904 3rd Greene
89 Barron, Gracie 2905 4th Greene
85 Mossing, William 2906 5th Greene
Sheep / General sheep judging / 3 Senior (14-18)
2 Warner, Taylor 2893 1st Greene
64 Midlam, Blake 2894 2nd Greene
32 Horney, Ciara 2895 3rd Greene
37 Spracklen, Ernie 2896 3rd Greene
100 Cline, Adam 2897 4th Greene
65 Moore, Eva 2898 4th Greene
51 Moore, Trevor 2899 5th Greene
Sheep / Market Lamb / Homegrown Market Lamb
32 Horney, Ciara 654 4th Greene Greene Acres
32 Horney, Ciara 656 2nd Greene Greene Acres
32 Horney, Ciara 657 5th Greene Greene Acres
58 Gannon, Gunnar 840 4th Greene Kreative Kids
58 Gannon, Gunnar 844 3rd Greene Kreative Kids
58 Gannon, Gunnar 847 5th Greene Kreative Kids
114 Chambliss, Addison 1167 3rd Greene Barnyard Kids
114 Chambliss, Addison 1170 2nd Greene Barnyard Kids