2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 801-850 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 12:24 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lamb / Homegrown Market Lamb
3 Blair, Greyden 1538 2nd Greene T-Birds
3 Blair, Greyden 1557 1st Grand Champion Homegrown Market Lamb Greene T-Birds
4 Blair, Tressel 1559 3rd Greene T-Birds
4 Blair, Tressel 1560 1st Greene T-Birds
39 Spracklen, Noah 2002 1st Reserve Champion Homegrown Market Lamb Greene Next Generation
37 Spracklen, Ernie 2021 2nd Greene Next Generation
37 Spracklen, Ernie 2022 1st Greene Next Generation
59 Percival, Wyatt 2064 6th Greene Kreative Kids
59 Percival, Wyatt 2065 5th Greene Kreative Kids
57 Fermier, Aidan 2149 4th Greene T-Birds
56 OBanion, Claire 2158 3rd Greene T-Birds
57 Fermier, Aidan 2161 4th Greene T-Birds
Sheep / Market Lamb / Market Lamb
12 Fannin, Brooklyn 364 7th Greene Prime Producers
13 Fannin, Payton 366 4th Greene Prime Producers
47 McKay, Colt 374 1st Division 3 Winner, Reserve Champion Market Sheep Greene Goal Getters
47 McKay, Colt 375 4th Greene Goal Getters
33 Magulac, Braxon 602 2nd Greene Show Time
48 Mick, Edward 723 2nd Reserve Division 4 Winner Greene Show Time
48 Mick, Edward 724 3rd Greene Show Time
58 Gannon, Gunnar 837 3rd Greene Kreative Kids
58 Gannon, Gunnar 838 2nd Greene Kreative Kids
58 Gannon, Gunnar 842 4th Greene Kreative Kids
36 Parsons, Zoey 867 6th Greene Prime Producers
14 Kosins, Eli 891 2nd Greene T-Birds
51 Moore, Trevor 904 2nd Greene Prime Producers
44 Oberschlake, Gracie 1048 4th Greene Husky Hustlers
9 Coates, Breanna 1155 6th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
60 Travis, Frankie 1160 2nd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
9 Coates, Breanna 1161 5th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
114 Chambliss, Addison 1177 1st Greene Barnyard Kids
34 Greene, Nevaeh 1234 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
34 Greene, Nevaeh 1235 1st Greene Farmers and Friends
30 Harlow, Elizabeth 1285 5th Greene Show Time
31 Harlow, Karlie 1291 5th Greene Show Time
41 Spracklen, Adeline 1467 1st Division 4 Winner, Grand Champion Market Sheep Greene Greene Acres
40 Spracklen, Ryder 1471 1st Greene Greene Acres
33 Magulac, Braxon 1504 6th Greene Show Time
46 Oberschlake, Marshall 1607 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
46 Oberschlake, Marshall 1621 1st Greene Husky Hustlers
45 Poske, Samantha 1623 2nd Greene Husky Hustlers
6 Casey, Makenzie 1788 3rd Greene Xenia FFA
7 Casey, Victoria 1792 4th Greene Eager Beavers
15 Magnone, Luke 1809 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
10 Eavers, Annabell 1810 2nd Greene Eager Beavers
10 Eavers, Annabell 1811 3rd Greene Eager Beavers
5 Carter , Chase 1896 2nd Greene Farmyard Critters
53 Neville, Autumn 1915 4th Greene Farmyard Critters
54 Neville, Bella 1951 4th Greene Farmyard Critters
49 Miller, Connor 1959 1st Division 1 Winner Greene Country Rebels
49 Miller, Connor 1960 4th Greene Country Rebels