2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 1:04 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lamb / Market Lamb
37 Spracklen, Ernie 2023 1st Reserve Division 3 Winner Greene Next Generation
115 Day, Sidney 2046 6th Greene Prime Producers
59 Percival, Wyatt 2066 1st Reserve Division 2 Winner Greene Kreative Kids
59 Percival, Wyatt 2067 6th Greene Kreative Kids
59 Percival, Wyatt 2068 4th Greene Kreative Kids
56 OBanion, Claire 2136 4th Greene T-Birds
43 Rubio, Austin 2143 3rd Greene Eager Beavers
43 Rubio, Austin 2146 1st Division 2 Winner Greene Eager Beavers
57 Fermier, Aidan 2147 5th Greene T-Birds
42 Rubio, Lucas 2148 1st Greene Eager Beavers
42 Rubio, Lucas 2150 2nd Greene Eager Beavers
4 Blair, Tressel 2243 2nd Greene T-Birds
4 Blair, Tressel 2244 1st Greene T-Birds
3 Blair, Greyden 2245 1st Reserve Division 1 Winner Greene T-Birds
3 Blair, Greyden 2246 3rd Greene T-Birds
56 OBanion, Claire 2250 3rd Greene T-Birds
57 Fermier, Aidan 2251 5th Greene T-Birds
57 Fermier, Aidan 2252 4th Greene T-Birds
32 Horney, Ciara 2253 2nd Greene Greene Acres
32 Horney, Ciara 2254 4th Greene Greene Acres
32 Horney, Ciara 2255 5th Greene Greene Acres
114 Chambliss, Addison 2268 3rd Greene Barnyard Kids
114 Chambliss, Addison 2269 3rd Greene Barnyard Kids
39 Spracklen, Noah 2270 3rd Greene Next Generation
37 Spracklen, Ernie 2274 2nd Greene Next Generation
11 Eavers, Dallas 2309 5th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
11 Eavers, Dallas 2310 5th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
52 Nelson , Justice 2382 5th Greene Farmyard Critters
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / Breeding Sheep Showmanship- Jr.
36 Parsons, Zoey 868 3rd Greene Prime Producers
115 Day, Sidney 2058 4th Greene Prime Producers
59 Percival, Wyatt 3012 1st Greene
4 Blair, Tressel 3013 2nd Greene
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / Breeding Sheep Showmanship- Sr.
12 Fannin, Brooklyn 362 5th Greene Prime Producers
30 Harlow, Elizabeth 1288 3rd Greene Show Time
31 Harlow, Karlie 1292 4th Greene Show Time
60 Travis, Frankie 2200 2nd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
37 Spracklen, Ernie 3014 1st Greene
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / Intermediate age (11-13)
13 Fannin, Payton 367 3rd Greene Prime Producers
9 Coates, Breanna 1165 4th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
41 Spracklen, Adeline 1466 1st Greene Greene Acres
40 Spracklen, Ryder 1472 1st Greene Greene Acres
45 Poske, Samantha 1624 4th Greene Husky Hustlers
59 Percival, Wyatt 2069 2nd Greene Kreative Kids
47 McKay, Colt 2484 2nd Greene
4 Blair, Tressel 3016 1st Greene
42 Rubio, Lucas 3021 2nd Greene
34 Greene, Nevaeh 3023 3rd Greene
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / Junior age (8-10)
36 Parsons, Zoey 869 3rd Greene Prime Producers
114 Chambliss, Addison 1168 1st Greene Barnyard Kids
5 Carter , Chase 1903 2nd Greene Farmyard Critters