2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 951-1000 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 1:25 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / Market Barrow
223 McDonald, Owen 1151 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
98 Morris, Oliver 1156 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
267 Thiel, Madison 1162 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
244 Hart, Annie 1172 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
244 Hart, Annie 1173 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
268 Hart, Dane 1176 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
32 Horney, Ciara 1188 2nd Greene Greene Acres
274 Slone, Emma 1198 3rd Greene T-Birds
259 Fisher, Ava 1207 5th Greene T-Birds
259 Fisher, Ava 1209 5th Greene T-Birds
106 Hawkins, Bailey 1239 2nd Greene Greene Acres
105 Hawkins, Ally 1247 1st Division 1 Grand Champion Greene Greene Acres
288 Ankeney, Mackenzie 1276 5th Greene Greene Acres
112 Ankeney, Rylee 1280 3rd Greene Greene Acres
289 Ryan, Derrick 1300 2nd Greene T-Birds
289 Ryan, Derrick 1301 1st Greene T-Birds
290 Marinelli, Myleigh 1304 5th Greene T-Birds
114 Chambliss, Addison 1314 5th Greene Barnyard Kids
294 Guess, Kenley 1337 1st Greene Barnyard Kids
306 Spracklen , Eliza 1458 4th Greene Greene Acres
41 Spracklen, Adeline 1462 5th Greene Greene Acres
40 Spracklen, Ryder 1469 3rd Greene Greene Acres
309 Pike, Cordelia 1474 4th Greene Show Time
310 Pike, Kaden 1478 2nd Greene Show Time
310 Pike, Kaden 1480 1st Greene Show Time
98 Morris, Oliver 1507 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
276 Hartley, Gavin 1595 2nd Greene Farmers and Friends
276 Hartley, Gavin 1596 2nd Division 1 Reserve Champion Greene Farmers and Friends
354 Leslie, Madison 2031 2nd Greene Barnyard Kids
78 Alderman, Brody 2040 4th Greene Creative Christian Clovers
70 Saunders, Reagan 2163 4th Greene Show Time
370 Morris, Alexis 2207 2nd Greene Next Generation
361 Deyo, Braxten 2231 1st Division 3 Grand Champion, Overall Champion Barrow Market Hog Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
373 Deyo, Sydnee 2237 1st Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
Swine / Market Swine / Market Gilt
133 Fleck, Julia 83 3rd Greene T-Birds
134 Fleck, Lauren 85 4th Greene T-Birds
136 Ault , Chance 102 4th Greene T-Birds
100 Cline, Adam 150 2nd Greene Show Time
181 Jamison, Emma 354 5th Greene Husky Hustlers
203 Church, Caden 622 1st Division 2 Reserve Champion Greene Farmers and Friends
203 Church, Caden 622 2nd Division 2 Reserve Champion Greene Farmers and Friends
203 Church, Caden 624 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
252 Brooks, Taytan 1059 5th Greene Show Time
122 Baudendistel, Jase 1119 1st Greene T-Birds
122 Baudendistel, Jase 1120 4th Greene T-Birds
262 Atley, Blake 1139 5th Greene T-Birds
267 Thiel, Madison 1163 2nd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
106 Hawkins, Bailey 1237 3rd Greene Greene Acres
106 Hawkins, Bailey 1238 5th Greene Greene Acres
105 Hawkins, Ally 1246 1st Division 3 Reserve Champion, Overall Reserve Champion Gilt Market Hog Greene Greene Acres