2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1001-1050 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/10/2022 11:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / Market Gilt
105 Hawkins, Ally 1246 2nd Division 3 Reserve Champion, Overall Reserve Champion Gilt Market Hog Greene Greene Acres
107 Hawkins, Avery 1253 1st Division 1 Grand Champion Greene Greene Acres
107 Hawkins, Avery 1254 3rd Greene Greene Acres
107 Hawkins, Avery 1255 1st Greene Greene Acres
71 Schrand, Aaron 1261 2nd Greene Show Time
287 Ankeney, Allie 1274 5th Greene Greene Acres
288 Ankeney, Mackenzie 1277 4th Greene Greene Acres
112 Ankeney, Rylee 1281 2nd Greene Greene Acres
114 Chambliss, Addison 1315 4th Greene Barnyard Kids
294 Guess, Kenley 1335 1st Division 2 Grand Champion Greene Barnyard Kids
294 Guess, Kenley 1336 3rd Greene Barnyard Kids
265 Sharrett, Liam 1417 3rd Greene Show Time
304 Liming, Kohen 1423 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
306 Spracklen , Eliza 1459 2nd Greene Greene Acres
40 Spracklen, Ryder 1470 2nd Greene Greene Acres
93 Leaming, Colton 1516 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
276 Hartley, Gavin 1597 2nd Division 1 Reserve Champion Greene Farmers and Friends
278 Hartley, Hunter 1598 2nd Greene Farmers and Friends
196 Delawder, Jayden 1608 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
326 Kirk, Mason 1646 5th Greene Farmers and Friends
63 Mellotte, Macie 1701 4th Greene Barnyard Kids
19 Hawkins, Sydnee 1717 5th Greene Greeneview FFA
353 Leslie, Abigail 2026 5th Greene Barnyard Kids
354 Leslie, Madison 2032 5th Greene Barnyard Kids
361 Deyo, Braxten 2110 4th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
56 OBanion, Claire 2134 4th Greene T-Birds
70 Saunders, Reagan 2164 2nd Greene Show Time
70 Saunders, Reagan 2169 1st Greene Show Time
361 Deyo, Braxten 2232 3rd Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
373 Deyo, Sydnee 2236 1st Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
373 Deyo, Sydnee 2301 1st Division 3 Grand Champion, Overall Grand Champion Gilt Market Hog, Overall Reserve Champion Market Hog Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
Swine / Market Swine / Purebred AOB - Barrow
47 McKay, Colt 371 2nd Greene Goal Getters
2 Warner, Taylor 911 4th Greene Prime Producers
71 Schrand, Aaron 1262 3rd Greene Show Time
19 Hawkins, Sydnee 1716 5th Greene Greeneview FFA
223 McDonald, Owen 1947 1st Reserve Champion Purebred Market Hog Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
223 McDonald, Owen 1947 2nd Reserve Champion Purebred Market Hog Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
Swine / Market Swine / Purebred AOB - Gilt
100 Cline, Adam 786 2nd Reserve Champion Purebred Market Hog Greene Show Time
312 Leaming, Reese 1519 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
278 Hartley, Hunter 1600 1st Grand Champion Purebred Market Hog Greene Farmers and Friends
54 Neville, Bella 1953 5th Greene Farmyard Critters
80 Shontz, Rowan 1978 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
Swine / Market Swine / Purebred AOB- Barrow
140 Shoemaker, Riah 115 5th Greene T-Birds
145 Miller, Alyssa 130 1st Greene T-Birds
225 Smart, Addison 1142 4th Greene Clover Valley
32 Horney, Ciara 1187 3rd Greene Greene Acres
265 Sharrett, Liam 1418 2nd Greene Show Time
Swine / Market Swine / Purebred Duroc - Barrow
99 Terrill, Landen 140 1st Grand Champion Purebred Market Hog Greene Show Time
47 McKay, Colt 372 2nd Greene Goal Getters
252 Brooks, Taytan 1060 3rd Greene Show Time