2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1051-1100 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 12:24 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / Purebred Duroc - Barrow
265 Sharrett, Liam 1419 4th Greene Show Time
104 Hawkins, Casen 1727 5th Greene T-Birds
Swine / Market Swine / Purebred Duroc - Gilt
206 Culbreath, Huel 632 1st Greene Show Time
241 Smith, Bryant 941 2nd Greene Family Traditions
230 Noonan, Izabella 1286 5th Greene Kreative Kids
233 Noonan, Leighara 1297 4th Greene Kreative Kids
338 Dutenhaver, Kimberly 1772 3rd Greene Next Generation
Swine / Market Swine / Showing Greene Chasing Purple
80 Shontz, Rowan 2960 2nd Greene
196 Delawder, Jayden 2965 3rd Greene
209 Smith, Riley 2968 1st Greene Clover Valley
305 Jamison, Madison 2969 4th Greene
114 Chambliss, Addison 2970 5th Greene Barnyard Kids
Swine / Swine Showmanship / Intermediate age (11-13)
134 Fleck, Lauren 87 2nd Greene T-Birds
99 Terrill, Landen 143 1st Reserve Champion Greene Show Time
99 Terrill, Landen 143 2nd Reserve Champion Greene Show Time
219 Lide, Aubrey 765 5th Greene Greene Acres
261 Atley, Bryce 1137 4th Greene T-Birds
268 Hart, Dane 1175 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
106 Hawkins, Bailey 1244 5th Greene Greene Acres
289 Ryan, Derrick 1308 3rd Greene T-Birds
274 Slone, Emma 1346 3rd Greene T-Birds
41 Spracklen, Adeline 1465 1st Greene Greene Acres
40 Spracklen, Ryder 1468 4th Greene Greene Acres
310 Pike, Kaden 1477 2nd Greene Show Time
104 Hawkins, Casen 1726 2nd Greene T-Birds
47 McKay, Colt 2485 1st Greene
223 McDonald, Owen 2850 3rd Greene
142 Smith, Lola 2851 5th Greene
Swine / Swine Showmanship / Junior age (8-10)
131 Davis, Landon 80 3rd Greene Ross Champs
140 Shoemaker, Riah 117 6th Greene T-Birds
122 Baudendistel, Jase 1117 1st Greene T-Birds
213 Atley, Tate 1132 2nd Greene T-Birds
262 Atley, Blake 1141 1st Greene T-Birds
267 Thiel, Madison 1164 6th Greene Jamestown Jr Farmers
114 Chambliss, Addison 1169 2nd Greene Barnyard Kids
244 Hart, Annie 1171 3rd Greene Farmers and Friends
276 Hartley, Gavin 1204 5th Greene Farmers and Friends
278 Hartley, Hunter 1205 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
105 Hawkins, Ally 1252 1st Greene Greene Acres
107 Hawkins, Avery 1260 3rd Greene Greene Acres
294 Guess, Kenley 1338 1st Greene Barnyard Kids
294 Guess, Kenley 1338 3rd Greene Barnyard Kids
306 Spracklen , Eliza 1460 4th Greene Greene Acres
309 Pike, Cordelia 1476 3rd Greene Show Time
98 Morris, Oliver 1508 5th Greene Farmers and Friends
5 Carter , Chase 1910 5th Greene Farmyard Critters
353 Leslie, Abigail 2029 2nd Greene Barnyard Kids
80 Shontz, Rowan 2062 4th Greene Farmers and Friends
370 Morris, Alexis 2209 4th Greene Next Generation
382 Fulton, Jonah 2467 5th Greene Husky Hustlers