2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/10/2022 11:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Goat Showmanship / Intermediate age (11-13)
27 Neville, Danika 308 1st Greene Ross Champs
13 Fannin, Payton 365 4th Greene Prime Producers
314 Ehresman, Reese 1528 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
8 Bogan, Connor 2450 6th Greene Ross Champs
29 Midlam, Colton 2496 2nd Greene Prime Producers
18 Dickens, Olivia 2658 5th Greene
Goat / Goat Showmanship / Junior age (8-10)
16 Clelan, John 1058 5th Greene Husky Hustlers
25 Evoniuk, Riley 1130 6th Greene Husky Hustlers
68 Sargent, Hadley 1180 1st Greene Back 40 4-H Club
28 McKay, Wyatt 2487 3rd Greene
26 Hanna, Halle 2650 4th Greene
23 Jenkins, Samantha 2975 2nd Greene Next Generation
Goat / Goat Showmanship / Senior age (14-over)
20 Heider, Gracelyn 88 5th Greene Husky Hustlers
12 Fannin, Brooklyn 359 4th Greene Prime Producers
14 Kosins, Eli 843 6th Greene T-Birds
65 Moore, Eva 892 1st Overall Grand Champion Greene Prime Producers
19 Hawkins, Sydnee 1711 2nd Greene T-Birds
374 Partee, Haley 2276 7th Greene Xenia FFA
127 Kunzelman, Lanna 2655 3rd Greene
24 Sutton, Kailee 2659 8th Greene
Goat / Market Goat (Meat and Dairy) / Dairy Market
72 Stewart, Ayana 162 1st Overall Grand Champion Dairy Market Goat Greene Prime Producers
73 Stewart, Kellen 790 3rd Greene Prime Producers
2 Warner, Taylor 1036 2nd Overall Homegrown Grand Champion Dairy Market Goat, Overall Reserve Champion Dairy Market Goat Greene Prime Producers
Goat / Market Goat (Meat and Dairy) / Homegrown Dairy Market
2 Warner, Taylor 1032 1st Greene Prime Producers
Goat / Market Goat (Meat and Dairy) / Homegrown Meat Market
20 Heider, Gracelyn 89 3rd Greene Husky Hustlers
20 Heider, Gracelyn 90 1st Greene Husky Hustlers
12 Fannin, Brooklyn 360 6th Greene Prime Producers
12 Fannin, Brooklyn 361 5th Greene Prime Producers
13 Fannin, Payton 368 8th Greene Prime Producers
65 Moore, Eva 894 3rd Greene Prime Producers
65 Moore, Eva 895 7th Greene Prime Producers
51 Moore, Trevor 914 2nd Greene Prime Producers
51 Moore, Trevor 915 6th Greene Prime Producers
50 Moore, Elaina 933 6th Greene Prime Producers
50 Moore, Elaina 934 4th Greene Prime Producers
2 Warner, Taylor 1033 7th Greene Prime Producers
16 Clelan, John 1051 2nd Greene Husky Hustlers
68 Sargent, Hadley 1181 5th Greene Back 40 4-H Club
69 Sargent, Harrison 1186 4th Greene Back 40 4-H Club
17 Dickens, Eli 1414 4th Greene Kreative Kids
18 Dickens, Olivia 1415 5th Greene Kreative Kids
26 Hanna, Halle 2437 1st Grand Champion Homegrown Meat Market Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
26 Hanna, Halle 2439 1st Overall Homegrown Reserve Champion Dairy Market Goat Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
26 Hanna, Halle 2439 2nd Overall Homegrown Reserve Champion Dairy Market Goat Greene Cedarville Hot Shots
64 Midlam, Blake 2645 2nd Greene
66 Paris, Matt 2646 3rd Greene
66 Paris, Matt 2647 7th Greene
Goat / Market Goat (Meat and Dairy) / Meat Market
27 Neville, Danika 369 5th Greene Ross Champs
28 McKay, Wyatt 370 3rd Greene Goal Getters
76 Waggoner, Emmett 506 4th Greene Goal Getters