2022 Greene County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 301-350 of 1126
Results last updated at: 08/11/2022 12:49 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / All Horse Classes / 04: Cross Rails (W / T / C)
199 Stoneburner, Jaylen 684 2nd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
160 Baker, Ava 1975 1st Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
Horse / All Horse Classes / 06: Hunter Hack
199 Stoneburner, Jaylen 686 2nd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
160 Baker, Ava 1977 1st Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
Horse / All Horse Classes / 07: Mini / Small Equine Over Fences
173 Shepherd, Sadie 421 1st Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
199 Stoneburner, Jaylen 687 2nd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
Horse / All Horse Classes / 09: Open Halter, English or Western
159 McQueen, Alexa 169 3rd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
182 Lamb, Ava 378 2nd Greene 24 Carrots
173 Shepherd, Sadie 431 4th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
117 Reigelsperger, LeeAnn 1005 6th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
324 Kilbarger, Makayla 1629 1st Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
333 Hyslope, Hannah 1989 5th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
Horse / All Horse Classes / 10: Jr. / Sr. English Showmanship
159 McQueen, Alexa 170 3rd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
179 Fisher, Luke 346 5th Greene 24 Carrots
182 Lamb, Ava 379 6th Greene 24 Carrots
173 Shepherd, Sadie 422 2nd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
324 Kilbarger, Makayla 1630 1st Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
352 Dunn, Regan 2024 4th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
Horse / All Horse Classes / 11: Beginner English Showmanship, 1st Year Showing
163 Birkemeyer, Kylie 231 2nd Greene The Misfits
183 Behnken, Hailey 459 6th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
208 Bell, Aylin 649 4th Greene 24 Carrots
214 Eavers, Isabel 716 3rd Greene 24 Carrots
347 Lundy, Elizabeth 1883 5th Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
Horse / All Horse Classes / 12: Beginner English Showmanship, 2nd Year Showing
190 Butler, Klaira 553 1st Greene 24 Carrots
207 Sabin, Lila 637 3rd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
248 Fathergill, Georgia 998 4th Greene 24 Carrots
359 Petry, Hailey 2085 2nd Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
Horse / All Horse Classes / 13: Championship English Showmanship (1, 2, 3 place winners from classes 10-12)
173 Shepherd, Sadie 2810 1st Greene
159 McQueen, Alexa 2811 2nd Greene
138 Ahrens, Lenora 2812 4th Greene
163 Birkemeyer, Kylie 2813 6th Greene
207 Sabin, Lila 2815 3rd Greene
359 Petry, Hailey 2817 5th Greene
Horse / All Horse Classes / 14: Jr. / Sr. English Equitation
179 Fisher, Luke 347 1st Greene 24 Carrots
189 Butler, Keith 536 2nd Greene 24 Carrots
352 Dunn, Regan 2025 3rd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
Horse / All Horse Classes / 15: All Easy Gaited English Equitation
301 Prigge, Gianna 1391 1st Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
342 Vance, Ashlyn 1797 2nd Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
Horse / All Horse Classes / 16: Beginner (W / T) English Equitation, 1st Year
138 Ahrens, Lenora 413 2nd Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
191 Williams, Josephine 566 6th Greene 24 Carrots
208 Bell, Aylin 650 4th Greene 24 Carrots
226 Mingl, Hayden 803 5th Greene 24 Carrots
158 Hulbert, Peyton 1072 1st Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
Horse / All Horse Classes / 17: Beginner (W / T) English Equitation, 2nd Year
190 Butler, Klaira 554 2nd Greene 24 Carrots
248 Fathergill, Georgia 999 1st Greene 24 Carrots
150 Younkin, Ella 1216 4th Greene Jeans and Jodhpurs
359 Petry, Hailey 2087 3rd Greene Saddle Up Your Horses
Horse / All Horse Classes / 18: Championship English Equitation (1, 2, 3 place winners from classes 14-15)
189 Butler, Keith 2818 5th Greene
179 Fisher, Luke 2819 3rd Greene
352 Dunn, Regan 2820 1st Greene